Username: 
Password: 
 
 
Forgotten your password?

Language: 
Driver: 

Sim / Season
rules

SETUP STATION

MANUAL
FORUM
DOWNLOAD
DONATE
ABOUT



SLS v.1.15
©2004-2019
     
 
Download Replays
Race
 
     


 
 

 
  EVENT RESULTS: Skoda Octavia
 
 
Pos     Driver Team name Car model Q pos Grid Laps Status Points
1
Poland
Kazimierski Artur AK Racing Skoda Octavia   1 21 20:51.113 30
2
Poland
Jarosiński Jacek BioHazard Racing Team Skoda Octavia   2 21 +00.329 27
3
Poland
Kaempf Tomasz Autosportteam Presskam Skoda Octavia   3 21 +02.146 24
4
Poland
Jarmołowicz Marek Senior Racing Team Skoda Octavia   4 21 +05.029 21
5
Czech Republic
Kożusznik Michał GM Racing Team Skoda Octavia   6 21 +05.547 19
6
Poland
Szykuła Artur Outlawz Racing Team Skoda Octavia   18 21 +14.506 17
7
Poland
Stoparek Mateusz 007 Team Skoda Octavia   9 21 +15.715 15
8
Poland
Lenarciak Grzegorz Brązowy GP Skoda Octavia   12 21 +15.997 13
9
Poland
Pawlica Marcin BioHazard Racing Team Skoda Octavia   11 21 +17.481 11
10
Poland
Strumidło Jakub AZ Servis Racing Team Skoda Octavia   15 21 +26.855 9
11
Poland
Bożko Tomasz Senior Racing Team Skoda Octavia   5 21 +44.514 7
12
Poland
Paśnicki Maciej Showmen Racing Team Skoda Octavia   16 21 +45.568 5
13
Poland
Andrzejczak Michał AZ Servis Racing Team Skoda Octavia   7 21 +48.130 3
14
Poland
Gudel Łukasz B&K Competition Skoda Octavia   28 21 +53.443 2
15
Poland
Szostecki Michał Showmen Racing Team Skoda Octavia   17 21 +1:06.744 1
16
Poland
Szczepaniak Maciej AK Racing Skoda Octavia   25 21 +1:13.294  
17
Poland
Gruskos Maciek oops racing project Skoda Octavia   21 21 +1:37.456  
18
Poland
Stanieta Robert oops racing project Skoda Octavia   29 21 +1:51.806  
19
Poland
Szerszeń Darek Desert Storm Racing Skoda Octavia   24 20 +1L  
20
Poland
Drogoś Krzysztof Chav Racing Team Skoda Octavia   14 19 Accident DNF
 
Poland
Rycewicz Dariusz DHL Skoda Octavia   26 1 no reason DNF
 
Poland
Flaszyński Robert NoRest Racing Skoda Octavia   20 21   DQ
 
Poland
Filipek Jan NoRest Racing Skoda Octavia   23 21   DQ
 
Poland
Łyjak Patryk Forza Motosport Skoda Octavia         DQ
 
Poland
Lebioda Michał Monster Racing Skoda Octavia         DQ
 
Poland
Karpęcki Bartłomiej B&K Competition Skoda Octavia         DQ
 
   
     

 
  LAPCHART  
 
 
 
 
     

 
  BONUSES  
 
 
  Driver Bonus description Article Lap Factor Points
Poland
Kazimierski Artur Lead lap bonus       1
Poland
Kazimierski Artur Fastest Lap bonus       1
Poland
Kazimierski Artur Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Jarosiński Jacek Lead lap bonus       1
Poland
Jarosiński Jacek Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Kaempf Tomasz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Jarmołowicz Marek Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Czech Republic
Kożusznik Michał Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Szykuła Artur Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Stoparek Mateusz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Lenarciak Grzegorz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Pawlica Marcin Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Strumidło Jakub Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Bożko Tomasz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Paśnicki Maciej Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Andrzejczak Michał Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Gudel Łukasz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Szostecki Michał Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Szczepaniak Maciej Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Gruskos Maciek Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Stanieta Robert Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Szerszeń Darek Bonus for crossing finish line       1
 
     

 
  PENALTIES  
 
 
  Driver Penalty description Article Type Lap Factor Value
Poland
Andrzejczak Michał Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 500% 35 sec
Poland
Bożko Tomasz Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 600% 42 sec
Poland
Drogoś Krzysztof Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 400% 28 sec
Poland
Filipek Jan Dyskwalifikacja za scinanie 3.1.6.5 DQ -- -- --
Poland
Flaszyński Robert Dyskwalifikacja za scinanie 3.1.6.5 DQ -- -- --
Poland
Gruskos Maciek Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 600% 42 sec
Poland
Paśnicki Maciej Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 400% 28 sec
Poland
Stanieta Robert Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 800% 56 sec
Poland
Szczepaniak Maciej Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 400% 28 sec
Poland
Szerszeń Darek Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 900% 63 sec
Poland
Szerszeń Darek Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 500% 35 sec
Poland
Szostecki Michał Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 600% 42 sec