Username: 
Password: 
 
 
Forgotten your password?

Language: 
Driver: 

Sim / Season
rules

SETUP STATION

MANUAL
FORUM
DOWNLOAD
DONATE
ABOUT



SLS v.1.15
©2004-2019
     
 
Download Replays
Race
 
     


 
 

 
  EVENT RESULTS: Skoda Octavia
 
 
Pos     Driver Team name Car model Q pos Grid Laps Status Points
1
Poland
Grabias Sebastian GM Racing Team Skoda Octavia   9 17 30:58.666 30
2
Poland
Szykuła Artur Outlawz Racing Team Skoda Octavia   5 17 +03.721 27
3
Poland
Jarmołowicz Marek Senior Racing Team Skoda Octavia   7 17 +09.644 24
4
Poland
Paśnicki Maciej Showmen Racing Team Skoda Octavia   6 17 +12.472 21
5
Poland
Pawlica Marcin BioHazard Racing Team Skoda Octavia   1 17 +16.662 19
6
Poland
Jarosiński Jacek BioHazard Racing Team Skoda Octavia   12 17 +17.068 17
7
Poland
Szczepaniak Maciej AK Racing Skoda Octavia   3 17 +20.472 15
8
Poland
Kazimierski Artur AK Racing Skoda Octavia   8 17 +22.167 13
9
Poland
Jakusz-Gostomski Michał Pfeifer Bohumil Skoda Octavia   15 17 +22.415 11
10
Poland
Marcinkiewicz Łukasz South Park Rally Skoda Octavia   10 17 +27.401 9
11
Czech Republic
Kożusznik Michał GM Racing Team Skoda Octavia   20 17 +28.369 7
12
Poland
Rycewicz Dariusz DHL Skoda Octavia   17 17 +29.176 5
13
Poland
Stoparek Mateusz 007 Team Skoda Octavia   13 17 +30.757 3
14
Poland
Borucki Jakub Bad Company Skoda Octavia   18 17 +34.095 2
15
Poland
Papiurek Maciej DHL Skoda Octavia   19 17 +35.198 1
16
Poland
Sokoła Marcin Polibuda Racing Team Skoda Octavia   25 17 +51.260  
17
Poland
Mich Kamil Brązowy GP Skoda Octavia   24 17 +54.851  
18
Poland
Lebioda Michał Monster Racing Skoda Octavia   4 17 +1:00.246  
19
Poland
Lenarciak Grzegorz Brązowy GP Skoda Octavia   22 17 +1:00.330  
20
Poland
Strumidło Jakub AZ Servis Racing Team Skoda Octavia   32 17 +1:02.232  
21
Poland
Szostecki Michał Showmen Racing Team Skoda Octavia   2 17 +1:04.766  
22
Poland
Filipowicz Konrad DHL Autocentrala Skoda Octavia   21 17 +1:06.148  
23
Poland
Karpęcki Bartłomiej B&K Competition Skoda Octavia   14 17 +1:06.388  
24
Poland
Kamiński Patryk Pfeifer Bohumil #66 Skoda Octavia   11 17 +1:10.107  
25
Poland
Baran Dawid Polibuda Racing Team Skoda Octavia   29 17 +1:12.024  
26
Poland
Flaszyński Robert NoRest Racing Skoda Octavia   16 17 +1:37.715  
27
Poland
Szerszeń Darek Desert Storm Racing Skoda Octavia   31 17 +1:58.009  
28
Poland
Stanieta Robert oops racing project Skoda Octavia   28 16 +1L  
 
Poland
Gruskos Maciek oops racing project Skoda Octavia   27 9 Accident DNF
 
Poland
Cabanek Łukasz 007 Team Skoda Octavia   23 8 no reason DNF
 
Poland
Drogoś Krzysztof Chav Racing Team Skoda Octavia   26 17   DQ
 
Poland
Filipek Jan NoRest Racing Skoda Octavia   30 17   DQ
 
   
     

 
  LAPCHART  
 
 
 
 
     

 
  BONUSES  
 
 
  Driver Bonus description Article Lap Factor Points
Poland
Grabias Sebastian Lead lap bonus       1
Poland
Grabias Sebastian Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Szykuła Artur Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Jarmołowicz Marek Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Paśnicki Maciej Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Pawlica Marcin Lead lap bonus       1
Poland
Pawlica Marcin Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Jarosiński Jacek Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Szczepaniak Maciej Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Kazimierski Artur Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Jakusz-Gostomski Michał Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Marcinkiewicz Łukasz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Czech Republic
Kożusznik Michał Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Rycewicz Dariusz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Stoparek Mateusz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Borucki Jakub Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Papiurek Maciej Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Sokoła Marcin Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Mich Kamil Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Lebioda Michał Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Lenarciak Grzegorz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Strumidło Jakub Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Szostecki Michał Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Filipowicz Konrad Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Karpęcki Bartłomiej Fastest Lap bonus       1
Poland
Karpęcki Bartłomiej Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Kamiński Patryk Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Baran Dawid Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Flaszyński Robert Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Szerszeń Darek Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Stanieta Robert Bonus for crossing finish line       1
 
     

 
  PENALTIES  
 
 
  Driver Penalty description Article Type Lap Factor Value
Poland
Drogoś Krzysztof Dyskwalifikacja za wyprzedzanie poza torem 3.1.7 RO DQ -- -- --
Poland
Filipek Jan Dyskwalifikacja za wyprzedzanie poza torem 3.1.7 RO DQ -- -- --
Poland
Flaszyński Robert Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 600% 42 sec
Poland
Kamiński Patryk Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 600% 42 sec
Poland
Karpęcki Bartłomiej Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 700% 49 sec
Poland
Kazimierski Artur Kara za spowodowanie wypadku 3.2.1 Normal -- 60% 6 pts
Poland
Lebioda Michał Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 600% 42 sec
Poland
Lenarciak Grzegorz Kara za stwarzanie zagrożenia, rozbijanie aut, pow 3.1.7.2 U-warning -- 100% 1U
Poland
Rycewicz Dariusz Kara za spowodowanie wypadku 3.2.1 Normal -- 20% 2 pts
Poland
Rycewicz Dariusz Kara za spowodowanie wypadku 3.2.1 Normal -- 20% 2 pts
Poland
Szerszeń Darek Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 800% 56 sec
Poland
Szostecki Michał Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 400% 28 sec