Username: 
Password: 
 
 
Forgotten your password?

Language: 
Driver: 

Sim / Season
rules

SETUP STATION

MANUAL
FORUM
DOWNLOAD
DONATE
ABOUT



SLS v.1.15
©2004-2019
     
 
Download Replays
Race
 
     


 
 

 
  EVENT RESULTS: Skoda Octavia
 
 
Pos     Driver Team name Car model Q pos Grid Laps Status Points
1
Poland
Jakusz-Gostomski Michał Pfeifer Bohumil Skoda Octavia   1 13 20:38.720 30
2
Poland
Paśnicki Maciej Showmen Racing Team Skoda Octavia   2 13 +02.778 27
3
Poland
Jarmołowicz Marek Senior Racing Team Skoda Octavia   3 13 +08.306 24
4
Poland
Andrzejczak Michał AZ Servis Racing Team Skoda Octavia   9 13 +13.052 21
5
Czech Republic
Kożusznik Michał GM Racing Team Skoda Octavia   12 13 +13.206 19
6
Poland
Lebioda Michał Monster Racing Skoda Octavia   4 13 +13.889 17
7
Poland
Grabias Sebastian GM Racing Team Skoda Octavia   13 13 +17.844 15
8
Poland
Lenarciak Grzegorz Brązowy GP Skoda Octavia   8 13 +18.733 13
9
Poland
Pawlica Marcin BioHazard Racing Team Skoda Octavia   14 13 +24.372 11
10
Poland
Jarosiński Jacek BioHazard Racing Team Skoda Octavia   5 13 +25.554 9
11
Poland
Stoparek Mateusz 007 Team Skoda Octavia   15 13 +26.094 7
12
Poland
Papiurek Maciej Skoda Octavia   20 13 +26.966 5
13
Poland
Gruskos Maciek oops racing project Skoda Octavia   22 13 +33.778 3
14
Poland
Kaempf Tomasz Autosportteam Presskam Skoda Octavia   10 13 +37.887 2
15
Poland
Stanieta Robert oops racing project Skoda Octavia   21 13 +41.420 1
16
Poland
Rycewicz Dariusz Skoda Octavia   25 13 +44.943  
17
Poland
Szykuła Artur Outlawz Racing Team Skoda Octavia   11 13 +52.865  
18
Poland
Filipek Jan NoRest Racing Skoda Octavia   17 13 +1:19.944  
19
Poland
Sobański Tomek Pfeifer Bohumil #66 Skoda Octavia   18 13 +1:27.892  
 
Poland
Szczepaniak Maciej AK Racing Skoda Octavia   7 3 no reason DNF
 
Poland
Kazimierski Artur AK Racing Skoda Octavia   6 13   DQ
 
Poland
Szerszeń Darek Desert Storm Racing Skoda Octavia         DQ
 
   
     

 
  LAPCHART  
 
 
 
 
     

 
  BONUSES  
 
 
  Driver Bonus description Article Lap Factor Points
Poland
Jakusz-Gostomski Michał Lead lap bonus       1
Poland
Jakusz-Gostomski Michał Fastest Lap bonus       1
Poland
Jakusz-Gostomski Michał Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Paśnicki Maciej Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Jarmołowicz Marek Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Andrzejczak Michał Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Czech Republic
Kożusznik Michał Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Lebioda Michał Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Grabias Sebastian Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Lenarciak Grzegorz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Pawlica Marcin Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Jarosiński Jacek Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Stoparek Mateusz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Papiurek Maciej Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Gruskos Maciek Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Kaempf Tomasz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Stanieta Robert Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Rycewicz Dariusz Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Szykuła Artur Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Filipek Jan Bonus for crossing finish line       1
Poland
Sobański Tomek Bonus for crossing finish line       1
 
     

 
  PENALTIES  
 
 
  Driver Penalty description Article Type Lap Factor Value
Poland
Filipek Jan Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 700% 49 sec
Poland
Kazimierski Artur Dyskwalifikacja za 3 kary U 3.1.2.1 DQ -- -- --
Poland
Sobański Tomek Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 900% 63 sec
Poland
Szykuła Artur Kara za wyjazdy poza tor podczas wyścigu 3.1.6.5 Time to race -- 500% 35 sec