Username: 
Password: 
 
 
Forgotten your password?

Language: 
Driver: 

Sim / Season
rules

SETUP STATION

MANUAL
FORUM
DOWNLOAD
DONATE
ABOUT



SLS v.1.15
©2004-2020
     
 
News
2016-11-15 [Endurance 2016] ALMS #8 Road Atlanta
2016-10-18 [Endurance 2016] ALMS #7 Circuit of the America
2016-09-23 [Endurance 2016] ALMS #6 Mid Ohio
2016-07-24 [Endurance 2016] ALMS #4 Albert Park
2016-07-24 [Endurance 2016] ALMS #4 Albert Park
Media Center
Sebring 1 Lap BMW Z4 GTE 2016-06-08
Sebring 1 Lap Porsche 919 2016-06-08
Qualifying Battle 2016-05-17
Daytona Road Course 1 Lap BMW Z4 GTE 2016-05-13
Daytona Road Course ESbSRPL 1 lap Porsche 919 2016-05-13
 
     


 
  PENALTIES: GTE  
 
 
    Driver Nick
Poland
Bąkowski Marcin Marcin Bakowski
Poland
Ber Przemek Przemek Ber
Poland
Byrczek Michał Michal Byrczek
Poland
Dokupil Marcin Marcin Dokupil
Poland
Gałuch Michał Michal Galuch
Poland
Hinz Marcin Marcin Hinz
Poland
Kaempf Tomasz Tomasz Kaempf
Poland
Kamola Paweł Pawel Kamola
Poland
Kananowicz Andrzej Andrzej Kananowicz
Poland
Karkuszewski Adam Adam Karkuszewski
Poland
Kawecki Tomasz Tomasz Kawecki
Poland
Kiejnowski Jakub Jakub Kiejnowski
Poland
Kogut Lukasz Lukasz Kogut
Poland
Komisarczyk Piotr Piotr Komisarczyk
Poland
Krawczuk Lukasz Lukasz Krawczuk
Poland
Maciak Bartek Bartek Maciak
Poland
Madziarski Mariusz Mariusz Madziarski
Poland
Mikolcz Tomasz Tomasz Mikolcz
Poland
Mirecki Bartłomiej Bartlomiej Mirecki
Poland
Nawrocki Marcin Marcin Nawrocki
Poland
Omelan Michał Michal Omelan
Poland
Osadowski Wojciech Wojciech Osadowski
Poland
Pieda Dariusz Dariusz Pieda
Poland
Półtorak Szymon Szymon Poltorak
Poland
Sadowski Robert Robert Sadowski
Poland
Sobański Tomasz Tomasz Sobanski
Poland
Sojda Piotr Piotr Sojda
Poland
Szczygielski Krzysztof Krzysztof Szczygielski
Poland
Szelag Mariusz Mariusz Szelag
Poland
Sznigir Tomasz Tomasz Sznigir
Poland
Tamiola Wojciech Wojciech Tamiola
Poland
Wawrowski Michal Michal Wawrowski
Poland
Wojdyło Piotr Piotr Wojdylo
Poland
Z Marek Marek Zdanowicz
Poland
Łopaciński Mateusz Mateusz Lopacinski
DRC SEB IND ALB RAM MONC COTA PLM
15s  3U             
               
    2U           
               
               
  10s             
  10s             
      2U         
  6U    2U         
30s    3U  1U    15s    30s 
35s               
               
            30s   
    1U  2U  3U    3U   
      2U  1U  30s     
            38s   
      2U         
    1U           
               
               
               
30s      3U  115s         
          55s    40s 
               
               
        6U    68s   
  6U      3U    86s   
  20s  1U  2U  30s    34s  28s 
  3U             
               
  3U             
               
      2U        22s 
      2U         
               
 
     

 
  PENALTIES: P1  
 
 
    Driver Nick
Poland
Charkot Jakub Jakub Charkot
Poland
Maciak Bartek Bartek Maciak
Poland
Morawiec Piotr Piotr Morawiec
Poland
Paśnicki Maciej Maciej Pasnicki
Poland
Sobański Tomasz Tomasz Sobanski
Poland
Szykuła Artur Artur Szykula
Poland
Wawrowski Michal Michal Wawrowski
Poland
Z Marek Marek Zdanowicz
DRC SEB IND ALB RAM MONC COTA PLM
               
               
  1U  10s             
  4U             
30s  3U             
35s               
15s  3U