Username: 
Password: 
 
 
Forgotten your password?

Language: 
Driver: 

Sim / Season
rules

SETUP STATION

MANUAL
FORUM
DOWNLOAD
DONATE
ABOUT



SLS v.1.15
©2004-2020
     
 
Galeria
News
2010-09-08 Verva Simracing - zakończenie eliminacji
2010-04-05 Zawodowcy w Level0
2010-02-03 Green Hell wyzywa Cię na pojedynek
2010-01-23 Poznań coraz bliżej
2010-01-20 Prapremiera toru Poznań
Media Center
Megane Trophy tor Poznań ver. 1.03 part II 2010-01-29
Megane Trophytor Poznań ver. 1.03 part I 2010-01-29
Megane Trophy tor Poznań by SimRacingPL 23.01.2... 2010-01-26
 
     


 
  PENALTIES: ACC 2007  
 
 
    Driver Nick
Poland
Andrzejczak Michał M Andrzejczak
Poland
Borucki Jakub J Borucki
Poland
Cabanek Łukasz L Cabanek
Poland
Cebula Marcin M Cebula
Poland
Dynowski Przemek P Dynowski
Poland
F Damian D Facalusiak
Poland
Filipek Jan J Filipek
Poland
Filipowicz Konrad K Filipowicz
Poland
Grabowski Jakub J Grabowski
Poland
Gruskos Maciek M Gruskos
Poland
Głosiński Rafał R Glosinski
Poland
Jakubowski Robert R Jakubowski
Poland
Jarosiński Jacek J Jarosinski
Poland
Kamiński Patryk P Kaminski
Poland
Karpęcki Bartłomiej B Karpecki
Poland
Kazimierski Artur A Kazimierski
Poland
Kaźmierczak Robert R Kazmierczak
Poland
Kobel Adam A Kobel
Czech Republic
Kożusznik Michał M Kozusznik
Poland
Kuźmiński Adam A Kuzminski
Poland
Kwiatkowski Michał M Kwiatkowski
Poland
Lebioda Michał M Lebioda II
Poland
Lenarciak Grzegorz G Lenarciak
Poland
Leśniak Marek M Lesniak
Poland
Maliński Marcin M Malinski
Poland
Marek Mariusz M Marek
Poland
Matuszkiewicz Tomek T Matuszkiewicz
Poland
Mielczarek Maciej M Mielczarek
Poland
Mroczek Michał M Mroczek
Poland
Paśnicki Maciej M Pasnicki
Poland
Pawlica Marcin M Pawlica
Poland
Sokołowski Patryk P Sokolowski
Poland
Solarz Wojciech W Solarz
Poland
Stasiak Szymon S Stasiak
Poland
Stoparek Mateusz M Stoparek
Poland
Strumidło Jakub J Strumidlo
Poland
Szadkowski Michał M Szadkowski
Poland
Szczepaniak Maciej M Szczepaniak
Poland
Szerszeń Darek D Szerszen
Poland
Szostecki Michał M Szostecki
Poland
Szydłowski Bernard B Szydlowski
Poland
Turek Bartosz B Turek
Poland
Tylek Krzysztof K Tylek
Madagascar
Wadas Tomek T Wadas
Poland
Waszkowski Emil E Waszkowski
Poland
Wicinski Grzegorz G Wicinski
Poland
Wiciński Tomasz T Wicinski
Poland
Wójcikiewicz Grzegorz G Wojcikiewicz
Poland
Zminda Tomasz T Zminda
Poland
Łukasik Damian D Lukasik
POZ1 POZ2 POZ3 POZ4 POZ5 POZ6 POZ7 POZ8 NORD NORD SPA1 SPA2
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
 
     

 
  PENALTIES: GT1  
 
 
    Driver Nick
Poland
Cabanek Łukasz L Cabanek
Poland
Gawrysiak Dariusz D Gawrysiak
Poland
Kazimierski Artur A Kazimierski
Poland
Klim Grzegorz G Klim
Poland
Kwiatkowski Michał M Kwiatkowski
Poland
Leśniak Marek M Lesniak
Poland
Marcinkiewicz Łukasz L Marcinkiewicz
Poland
Morawiec Piotr P Morawiec
Poland
Szczech Krzysztof K Szczech
Poland
Szczepaniak Maciej M Szczepaniak
Poland
Szerszeń Darek D Szerszen
Poland
Szykuła Artur A Szykula
Poland
Wójcikiewicz Grzegorz G Wojcikiewicz
POZ1 POZ2 POZ3 POZ4 POZ5 POZ6 POZ7 POZ8 NORD NORD SPA1 SPA2
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
 
     

 
  PENALTIES: GT2  
 
 
    Driver Nick
Poland
Andrzejczak Michał M Andrzejczak
Poland
Borucki Jakub J Borucki
Ireland
Brykała Dariusz D Brykala
Poland
Cebula Marcin M Cebula
Poland
Filipowicz Konrad K Filipowicz
Poland
Gdański Marek M Gdanski
Poland
Jakubowski Robert R Jakubowski
Poland
Kaempf Tomasz T Kaempf
Poland
Karpęcki Bartłomiej B Karpecki
Poland
Kwiatkowski Michał M Kwiatkowski
Poland
Stasiak Szymon S Stasiak
Poland
Stróżyński Szymon S Strozynski
Poland
Szkutek Adrian A Szkutek
Poland
Szostecki Michał M Szostecki
POZ1 POZ2 POZ3 POZ4 POZ5 POZ6 POZ7 POZ8 NORD NORD SPA1 SPA2
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
 
     

 
  PENALTIES: PCC 2007  
 
 
    Driver Nick
Poland
Baran Wojtek W Baran
Ireland
Brykała Dariusz D Brykala
Poland
Dabko Lukas l dabko
Poland
Flaszyński Robert R Flaszynski
Poland
Gdański Marek M Gdanski
Poland
Grzechowski Piotr P Grzechowski
Poland
Głosiński Rafał R Glosinski
Poland
Kaczmarek Rafał R Kaczmarek
Poland
Kaempf Tomasz T Kaempf
Poland
Kaźmierczak Robert R Kazmierczak
Poland
Klimczak Marcin M Klimczak
Poland
Komisarczyk Piotr P Komisarczyk
Poland
Kotowski Tomasz T Kotowski
Czech Republic
Kożusznik Michał M Kozusznik
Poland
Kuźmiński Adam A Kuzminski
Poland
Kłapacz Jakub J Klapacz
Poland
Lenarciak Grzegorz G Lenarciak
Poland
Leśniak Marek M Lesniak
Poland
Leśniak Rafał R Lesniak
Poland
Litwin Krzysztof K Litwin
Poland
Matuszak Piotr P Matuszak
Poland
Morawiec Piotr P Morawiec
Poland
Mordecki Paweł P Mordecki
Poland
Nalepa Krystian K Nalepa
Poland
Osuchowski Jacek J Osuchowski
Poland
Paśnicki Maciej M Pasnicki
Poland
Pawlica Marcin M Pawlica
Poland
Popławski Kamil K Poplawski
Poland
Ruszkiewicz Paweł P Ruszkiewicz
Poland
Sęczek Andrzej A Seczek
Poland
Skowron Damian D Skowron
Poland
Sobański Tomasz T Sobanski
Poland
Sobota Robert R Sobota
Poland
Sokołowski Patryk P Sokolowski
Poland
Strumidło Jakub J Strumidlo
Poland
Szczech Krzysztof K Szczech
Poland
Szreter Kamil K Szreter
Poland
Tott Szymon S Tott
Poland
Wiciński Tomasz T Wicinski
Poland
Wójcikiewicz Grzegorz G Wojcikiewicz
Poland
Łukaszewicz Marcin M Lukaszewicz
POZ1 POZ2 POZ3 POZ4 POZ5 POZ6 POZ7 POZ8 NORD NORD SPA1 SPA2
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
 
     

 
  PENALTIES: SRPL Trainer R  
 
 
    Driver Nick
Poland
Cebula Marcin M Cebula
Poland
Filipowicz Konrad K Filipowicz
Poland
Izdebski Tomek T Izdebski
Poland
Jakubowski Robert R Jakubowski
Poland
Jakusz-Gostomski Michał M Jakusz-Gostomski
Poland
Jarosiński Jacek J Jarosinski
Poland
Kaempf Tomasz T Kaempf
Poland
Karpęcki Bartłomiej B Karpecki
Poland
Kazimierski Artur A Kazimierski
Poland
Kaźmierczak Robert R Kazmierczak
Poland
Kozdroń Tomasz T Kozdron
Poland
Kuźmiński Adam A Kuzminski
Poland
Kwiatkowski Michał M Kwiatkowski
Poland
Leśniak Marek M Lesniak
Poland
Maliński Marcin M Malinski
Poland
Pawlica Marcin M Pawlica
Poland
Pisarczuk Łukasz L Pisarczuk
Poland
Ruszkiewicz Paweł P Ruszkiewicz
Poland
Szczech Krzysztof K Szczech
Poland
Szczepaniak Maciej M Szczepaniak
Poland
Szostecki Michał M Szostecki
POZ1 POZ2 POZ3 POZ4 POZ5 POZ6 POZ7 POZ8 NORD NORD SPA1 SPA2
                       
            25s  50s         
              45s         
                       
                       
            40s  60s         
                       
                       
            105s  80s         
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
            30s           
              65s         
            30s  25s         
            30s